Watch Deification of Spring and Autumn Period online free on kissanime

Deification of Spring and Autumn Period

Other name: Deification of Spring and Autumn Period, Deification of Spring and Autumn Period, Deification of Spring and Autumn Period

Genres: Action, Drama, Fantasy, Historical

Date aired: to

Status: Airing

Views: 1,384

Summary:

At the end of the Western Zhou Dynasty, tyrant You who was bewitched by Baosi,would like to established deification altar for deification.In the meantime, the monsters were everywhere,and people were hard to live on. In order to stop the tyrant destorying the world, Ji Han followed his master’s order to kill the monster and help Zishang to wipe out the Western Zhou. Unexpectedly, Baosi was supported by ture immortal, so the deification altar was settle. The world was in a mess again….

Hot on KissAnime:

Comments about Ajin: Demi-Human 2nd Season

- Don't link to other manga/anime website/any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next episodes.
=> watch anime online and anime online at kissanime