Watch .hack//Gift online free on kissanime

.hack//Gift

Other name: .hack//Gift, .hack//Gift, .hack//Gift

Genres: Comedy, Fantasy, Game

Date aired: Nov 16, 2003 to Nov 16, 2003

Status: Completed

Views: 549

Summary:

As an expression of gratitude for the heroes of both the ".hack//Sign" and the ".hack" game series, Helba has prepared a special event for all the characters to find the newly established "Twilight Hot Springs." The characters can get their well deserved rest and relaxation by having a soak in the wonderful hot springs, but there is only one problem—the hot springs are hidden and there have been mysterious player murders. With the only clue being the word “GIFT," the race has begun to find the culprit and the location of the hot springs.

Hot on KissAnime:

All .hack//Gift Episodes

Episode name
Day Added
04/05/2021

Comments about Ajin: Demi-Human 2nd Season

- Don't link to other manga/anime website/any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next episodes.
=> watch anime online and anime online at kissanime