Watch World's End Harem online free on kissanime

World's End Harem

Other name: World's End Harem, World's End Harem, World's End Harem

Genres: Sci-Fi, Shounen, Ecchi

Date aired: 2021-10-08 to 2022-03-18

Status: Completed

Views: 1,038,524

Summary:

The Man-Killer Virus: a lethal disease that has eradicated 99.9% of the world's male population. Mizuhara Reito has been in cryogenic sleep for the past five years, leaving behind Tachibana Erisa, the girl of his dreams. When Reito awakens from the deep freeze, he emerges into a sex-crazed new world where he himself is the planet's most precious resource. Reito and four other male studs are given lives of luxury and one simple mission: repopulate the world by impregnating as many women as possible! All Reito wants, however, is to find his beloved Erisa who went missing three years ago. Can Reito resist temptation and find his one true love? Episodes 1-2 were streamed in advanced on YouTube on September 25, 2021. Episodes 2 and beyond have been delayed until January 2022.

Hot on KissAnime:

Comments about Ajin: Demi-Human 2nd Season

- Don't link to other manga/anime website/any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next episodes.
=> watch anime online and anime online at kissanime